Binkley, Joan D. (Stoe) - Andrew T. Scheid Funeral Home-Sullivan Home, 121 South Prince Street, Lancaster, 11 AM

Binkley, Julia F. - Hempfield Church of the Brethren, 1186 Stevens Street, Manheim, 11 AM. Charles F. Snyder, Jr. Funeral Home & Crematory

Brubaker, George H. - Lebanon Church of the Brethren, 400 Locust Street, Lebanon, 10 AM. Christman's Funeral Home, Inc.

Cantwell, Maryanne - St. Leo the Great Catholic Church, 2427 Marietta Ave, Lancaster, 11 AM. Charles F. Snyder, Jr. Funeral Home & Crematory

Carey, Barbara Ann Unruh - Garden Spot Village Chapel, 2 PM. Eckenroth Home for Funerals

Cote, Harriet A. - Trinity Reformed UCC, 450 West Main Street, Mountville, 11 AM. ­Workman Funeral Homes, Inc.

Ginder, Paul A. Sr. - Faith Outreach Center, 475 Anderson Ferry Road, Mount Joy, 11 AM. Miller-Finkenbinder Funeral Home & Crematory

Gutshall, Gertrude J. - St. Luke’s Evangelical Lutheran Church, 106 North 2nd Street, Bainbridge, 11 AM. Sheetz Funeral Home, Inc.

Hainley, Samuel L. - Cedar Grove Presbyterian Church, 4833 Division Hwy., East Earl, 11 AM. Groff High Funeral Home, Inc.

Herr, Larry L. - Green Hill Sportsman’s Assocation, 6111 River Road, Conestoga, 3 PM. Melanie B. Scheid Funeral Directors & Cremation Services

King, Henry L. - Late home, 445 Sleepy Hollow Rd., Lititz, 9 AM EST. Furman Home for Funerals

Kling, Cynthia D. - Highland Presbyterian Church, Lancaster , 11 AM. Charles F. Snyder, Jr. Funeral Home & Crematory

Martin, Robert M. - St. Matthew Lutheran Church, 700 Pleasure Rd., Lancaster, 11 AM. Groff Funeral & Cremation Services

Miller, Barbara A. - Shivery Funeral Home, 3214 Lincoln Highway East, Paradise, 11 AM

Nonnenmocher, Judith A. - Ruhl’s United Methodist Church, 4810 Elizabethtown Road, Manheim, 2:30 PM. Charles F. Snyder, Jr. Funeral Home & Crematory

Reuter, Dolores L. - St. Stanislaus Catholic Cemetery, 6515 Boston St., Baltimore, MD, 10 AM. Charles F. Snyder, Jr. Funeral Home & Crematory

Seiler, Dean B. - Salvation Army, 131 South Queen Street, Lancaster, 11 AM. Andrew T. Scheid Funeral Home

Siegrist, Clarence S. - East Petersburg Mennonite Church, 6279 Main Street, East Petersburg, 11 AM. Buch Funeral Home, Inc.

Via, James R. - Ascension Lutheran Church, 600 Penn Grant Rd., Willow Street, 11 AM. Furman Home for Funerals

Waters, Pauline R. - Glossbrenner United Methodist Church, 713 Church Street, Mount Joy, 11 AM. Buch Funeral Home, Inc.

LNP Media Group, Inc.